Showing 1–12 of 1677 results

Show sidebar

– Practical Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with FC-6S Fiber Cleaver and Opt

$125.00

Item specifics

  • Type: as pic  
  • Main color: Black & blue  
  • Model Number: FC-6S  
  • Size: Approx. 190*90*30mm  

-High Quailty 2.5mm 800 times One-Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner

$29.00

Item specifics

  • Type: Cable  
  • Model Number: CL-25  
  • Item: Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen  
  • place of origin: China (Mainland)  
  • Suitable for: FC/SC/ST (universal 2.5mm)  
  • Clean times: Over 800 times  

-precision for FC-6S Sumitomo Fiber Optic Cleaver Blade 24point Fiber

$40.00

Item specifics

  • Type: as pic  
  • product: optical tool kit  
  • Cutting life: 36000 times  
  • Model: blade for FC-6S cleaver  
  • Model Number: 24 point blade for FC-6S cleaver  
  • quantity: 1pcs/lot  
  • use with: as pic  
  • lace of origin: China  
  • Connector Type: Fiber Cleaver  
  • Can be rotated: 24 positions  

-precision for FC-6S Sumitomo Fiber Optic Cleaver Blade 24point Fiber

$40.00

Item specifics

  • Type: as pic  
  • product: optical tool kit  
  • Cutting life: 36000 times  
  • Model: blade for FC-6S cleaver  
  • Model Number: 24 point blade for FC-6S cleaver  
  • quantity: 1pcs/lot  
  • use with: as pic  
  • lace of origin: China  
  • Connector Type: Fiber Cleaver  
  • Can be rotated: 24 positions  

-precision FTTH Fiber Optic Fusion Welding Splicing Machine FS-60A Fib

$1,570.00

Item specifics

  • Type: as pic  
  • Colour: Red/Green  
  • Return loss: 60dB  
  • Quantity: 1PCS  
  • Model Number: FS-60A  
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 40~60 mm  
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode  
  • Fiber setting and cleaved length: 8~16 mm  
  • Connector Type: Hybrid  

-precision FTTH Fiber Optic Fusion Welding Splicing Machine FS-60A Fib

$1,570.00

Item specifics

  • Type: as pic  
  • Colour: Red/Green  
  • Return loss: 60dB  
  • Quantity: 1PCS  
  • Model Number: FS-60A  
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 40~60 mm  
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode  
  • Fiber setting and cleaved length: 8~16 mm  
  • Connector Type: Hybrid  

-precision Optical Fiber Cleaver S09 with waste fiber box FTTH cutter

$185.00

Item specifics

  • Type: as pic  
  • Compatible: Huawei  
  • Model Number: S09  
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode  
  • Product name: Fiber Optic Cleaver/Cutter  

-precision Optical Fiber Cleaver S09 with waste fiber box FTTH cutter

$185.00

Item specifics

  • Type: as pic  
  • Compatible: Huawei  
  • Model Number: S09  
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode  
  • Product name: Fiber Optic Cleaver/Cutter  

-precision Optical Fiber Cleaver S09 with waste fiber box FTTH cutter

$185.00

Item specifics

  • Type: as pic  
  • Compatible: Huawei  
  • Model Number: S09  
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode  
  • Product name: Fiber Optic Cleaver/Cutter  

-precision Optical Fiber Cleaver S09 with waste fiber box FTTH cutter

$185.00

Item specifics

  • Type: as pic  
  • Compatible: Huawei  
  • Model Number: S09  
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode  
  • Product name: Fiber Optic Cleaver/Cutter